ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Shinjuku Station/West

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 20:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 20:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 20:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 20:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 21:50 Shinjuku Station/West
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 20:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 20:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 20:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 20:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 22:05 Shinjuku Station/West
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 20:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 20:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 20:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 20:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 22:20 Shinjuku Station/West
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 20:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 21:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 21:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 21:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 22:40 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 21:15Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 21:20Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 21:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 21:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 23:00 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 21:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 21:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 21:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 21:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 23:15 Shinjuku Station/West
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 21:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 22:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 22:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 22:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 23:35 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 22:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 22:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 22:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 22:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 00:05 Shinjuku Station/West
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 23:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 23:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 23:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 23:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 00:35 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Shinjuku Station/West

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

20:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
20:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
20:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
20:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
21:50
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
22:00
Keio Plaza Hotel
22:05
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

20:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
20:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
20:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
20:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
22:05
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
22:15
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
22:20
Park Hyatt Tokyo
22:25
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

20:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
20:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
20:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
20:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
22:20
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
Hilton Tokyo
22:23
Century Southern Tower
22:25
Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku
Close

Routing information

20:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
21:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
21:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
21:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
22:40
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
22:50
Keio Plaza Hotel
22:55
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

21:15
Narita Airport Terminal 3
21:20
Narita Airport Terminal 2
21:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
21:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
23:00
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
23:10
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
23:15
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

21:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
21:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
21:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
21:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
23:15
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
23:25
Keio Plaza Hotel
23:30
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

21:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
22:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
22:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
22:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
23:35
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
23:45
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
23:50
Park Hyatt Tokyo
23:55
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

22:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
22:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
22:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
22:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
23:40
Tokyo City Air Terminal
00:05
Shinjuku Station/West
00:10
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
00:20
Keio Plaza Hotel
00:25
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

23:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
23:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
23:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
23:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
00:35
Shinjuku Station/West
00:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Close