ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:10 HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:05
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
10:10
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
10:20
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
10:25
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
10:45
Conrad Tokyo
10:50
Park Hotel Tokyo
10:55
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
11:10
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Close