ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→The Prince Park Tower Tokyo

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 08:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:25 The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:10 The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:45 The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

The Prince Park Tower Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Conrad Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
09:40
Tokyo City Air Terminal
09:55
Palace Hotel Tokyo
10:05
Imperial Hotel
10:10
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
10:15
Andaz Tokyo
10:20
Tokyo Prince Hotel
10:25
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
10:30
Shiba Park Hotel
Close

Routing information

09:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Conrad Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
11:25
Tokyo City Air Terminal
11:40
Palace Hotel Tokyo
11:50
Imperial Hotel
11:55
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
12:00
Andaz Tokyo
12:05
Tokyo Prince Hotel
12:10
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
12:15
Shiba Park Hotel
Close

Routing information

11:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Conrad Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
13:00
Tokyo City Air Terminal
13:15
Palace Hotel Tokyo
13:25
Imperial Hotel
13:30
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
13:35
Andaz Tokyo
13:40
Tokyo Prince Hotel
13:45
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
13:50
Shiba Park Hotel
Close