ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

before schedule revision(- 10/03/2019)

  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:10 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:15 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:15 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information

after schedule revision(11/03/2019 -)

  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:10 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:15 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:15 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,800~¥3,100
Child
¥1,400~¥1,550

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:05
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
10:10
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
10:20
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
10:25
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
10:45
Conrad Tokyo
10:50
Park Hotel Tokyo
10:55
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
11:10
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
閉じる

Routing information

10:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
12:10
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
12:15
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
12:25
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
12:30
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
12:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
13:00
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
閉じる

Routing information

11:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
12:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
13:10
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
13:15
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:25
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
13:30
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
13:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
14:00
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
閉じる

Routing information

08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:05
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
10:10
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
10:20
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
10:25
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
10:45
Conrad Tokyo
10:50
Park Hotel Tokyo
10:55
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
11:10
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Close

Routing information

10:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
12:10
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
12:15
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
12:25
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
12:30
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
12:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
13:00
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close

Routing information

11:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
12:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
12:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
13:10
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
13:15
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:25
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
13:30
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
13:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
14:00
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close