ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 10:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:50 Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:50 Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

10:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
12:10
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
12:15
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
12:25
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
12:30
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
12:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
13:00
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close

Routing information

11:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
12:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
12:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
13:10
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
13:15
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:25
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
13:30
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
13:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
14:00
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close