ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho→Narita Airport

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 12:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 14:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 13:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 15:22Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:30Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 16:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 17:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 17:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
ページトップへ

Routing information

12:15
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
12:30
Hotel New Otani
12:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
12:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
12:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
12:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
13:00
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
14:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

13:05
Hotel Grand Palace
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
13:30
Hotel New Otani
13:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
13:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
13:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
13:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
15:22
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

14:15
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
14:30
Hotel New Otani
14:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
14:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
14:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
14:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
16:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

15:15
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
15:30
Hotel New Otani
15:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
15:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
15:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
15:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
17:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
17:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
17:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close