ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho→Narita Airport

Time Table

  • 12:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 14:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 13:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 15:22Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:30Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 16:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 17:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 17:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
ページトップへ

Routing information

12:15
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
12:30
Hotel New Otani
12:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
12:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
12:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
12:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
13:00
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
14:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

13:05
Hotel Grand Palace
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
13:30
Hotel New Otani
13:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
13:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
13:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
13:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
15:22
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

14:15
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
14:30
Hotel New Otani
14:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
14:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
14:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
14:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
16:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

15:15
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
15:30
Hotel New Otani
15:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
15:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
15:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
15:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
17:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
17:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
17:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close