ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Palace Hotel Tokyo

Time Table

  • 08:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 09:55 Palace Hotel Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:40 Palace Hotel Tokyo
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:15 Palace Hotel Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,100
Child
¥1,550

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Palace Hotel Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 10 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
09:40
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu North(Tekko Building)
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
Ginza Station(Yurakucho)
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Premier
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Shangri-La Hotel, Tokyo
Tokyo Station/Marunouchi North
09:55
Palace Hotel Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo
10:05
Imperial Hotel
10:10
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
10:15
Andaz Tokyo
10:20
Tokyo Prince Hotel
10:25
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
10:30
Shiba Park Hotel
Close

Routing information

09:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
11:25
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu North(Tekko Building)
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
Ginza Station(Yurakucho)
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Premier
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Shangri-La Hotel, Tokyo
Tokyo Station/Marunouchi North
11:40
Palace Hotel Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo
11:50
Imperial Hotel
11:55
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
12:00
Andaz Tokyo
12:05
Tokyo Prince Hotel
12:10
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
12:15
Shiba Park Hotel
Close

Routing information

11:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
13:00
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu North(Tekko Building)
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
Ginza Station(Yurakucho)
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Premier
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Shangri-La Hotel, Tokyo
Tokyo Station/Marunouchi North
13:15
Palace Hotel Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo
13:25
Imperial Hotel
13:30
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
13:35
Andaz Tokyo
13:40
Tokyo Prince Hotel
13:45
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
13:50
Shiba Park Hotel
Close