ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)

Time Table

  • 15:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:25 Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

15:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
16:25
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
16:35
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
Grand Prince Hotel New Takanawa
16:50
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
17:00
The Westin Tokyo
17:10
The New Sanno Hotel
Close