ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa

Time Table

  • 08:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:00 Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:45 Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:15 Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:00 Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:35 Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
09:50
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
09:55
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
10:00
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
10:15
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
10:25
The Westin Tokyo
10:35
The New Sanno Hotel
Close

Routing information

08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
10:25
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
10:30
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
10:35
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
10:38
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
10:40
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
10:45
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close

Routing information

09:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
11:05
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
11:10
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
11:15
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
11:30
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
11:40
The Westin Tokyo
11:50
The New Sanno Hotel
Close

Routing information

10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
11:40
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
11:45
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
11:50
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
11:53
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
11:55
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
12:00
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close

Routing information

10:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
12:20
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
12:25
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
12:30
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
12:35
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
12:50
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
13:00
The Westin Tokyo
Close