ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Change of bus stop name "Keikyu EX Inn Shinagawa"

【Date】1st October, 2018
Keikyu EX Inn Shinagawa → KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Time Table

  • 20:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 20:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 20:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 20:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 22:05 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

20:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
20:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
20:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
20:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
21:55
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
22:00
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
22:05
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
22:08
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
22:10
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
22:15
Grand Prince Hotel New Takanawa
Close