ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Time Table

  • 16:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 16:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 18:10 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 17:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 17:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 17:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 19:10 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 19:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 19:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 19:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 19:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 21:05 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

16:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
16:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
18:00
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
18:05
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
18:10
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
18:13
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
18:15
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
18:20
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close

Routing information

17:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
17:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
17:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
17:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
19:00
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
19:05
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
19:10
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
19:13
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
19:15
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
19:20
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close

Routing information

19:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
19:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
19:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
19:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
20:55
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
21:00
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
21:05
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
21:08
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
21:10
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
21:15
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close