ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 13:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:00 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 14:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:20 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:10 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

13:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
13:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
14:50
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
14:55
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
15:00
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
15:03
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
15:05
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
15:10
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close

Routing information

14:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
14:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
16:10
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
16:15
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
16:20
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
16:23
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
16:25
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
16:30
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close

Routing information

15:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
17:00
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
17:05
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
17:10
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
17:13
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
17:15
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
17:20
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close