ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Change of bus stop name "Keikyu EX Inn Shinagawa"

【Date】1st October, 2018
Keikyu EX Inn Shinagawa → KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Time Table

  • 13:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:00 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 14:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:20 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:10 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

13:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
13:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
14:50
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
14:55
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
15:00
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
15:03
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
15:05
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
15:10
Grand Prince Hotel New Takanawa
Close

Routing information

14:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
14:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
16:10
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
16:15
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
16:20
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
16:23
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
16:25
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
16:30
Grand Prince Hotel New Takanawa
Close

Routing information

15:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
17:00
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
17:05
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
17:10
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
17:13
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
17:15
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
17:20
Grand Prince Hotel New Takanawa
Close