ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→JR Utsunomiya Station/West

Time Table

  • 09:55Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 10:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 12:55 JR Utsunomiya Station/West
Bus oparated by: Kanto Jidousya
Adult: ¥3700 / Child: ¥1850
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,700
Child
¥1,450~¥1,850

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

JR Utsunomiya Station/West

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall ticketing counter or Keihin Kyuko Bus ticket vending machine.

ページトップへ

Routing information

09:55
Haneda Airport International Terminal
10:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
10:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
12:05
Sano New City Bus Terminal
12:33
Kanuma IC
12:50
Tobu Utsunomiya Station/West
12:55
JR Utsunomiya Station/West
13:15
Kanto Bus Yanagita
Close