ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Hotel New Otani

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 07:40Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 08:45 Hotel New Otani
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1150 / Child: ¥580
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

adult
¥1,150
child
¥580

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Hotel New Otani

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:40
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
08:10
Andaz Tokyo
08:15
The Okura Tokyo
08:25
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
08:30
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
08:45
Hotel New Otani
08:49
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
08:50
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
08:55
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
09:00
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Close