ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Hotel New Otani

Time Table

  • 10:35Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 10:45Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:50Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 11:55 Hotel New Otani
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1150 / Child: ¥580
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:40Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 11:50Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:55Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 13:00 Hotel New Otani
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1150 / Child: ¥580
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

adult
¥1,150
child
¥580

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Hotel New Otani

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

10:35
Haneda Airport International Terminal
10:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
10:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
11:20
Andaz Tokyo
11:25
The Okura Tokyo
11:35
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
11:40
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
11:55
Hotel New Otani
11:59
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
12:00
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
12:05
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
12:10
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

11:40
Haneda Airport International Terminal
11:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
11:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
12:25
Andaz Tokyo
12:30
The Okura Tokyo
12:40
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
12:45
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
13:00
Hotel New Otani
13:04
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
13:05
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
13:10
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
13:15
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Close