ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Change of bus stop name "Kokusai Tenjijo Station"

【Date】1st October, 2018
Kokusai Tenjijo Station → Kokusai Tenjijo Station(DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE)

Time Table

  • 01:25Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 01:58 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥620 / Child: ¥310
Book Now (Adult: ¥1040/ Child¥520)
Routing
information
  • ※1:This journey will continue to Toyosu・Kinshicho・Toyocho area after Odiba・Ariake area.
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )

Fare

Adult
¥520~¥620Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,040
Child
¥260~¥310Early Morning/Late Night:¥520

Discounted Tickets

Hilton Tokyo Odaiba and Grand Nikko Tokyo Diba
Special Section Fare :Adult Single ¥520

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

01:25
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
01:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
01:50
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
Palette Town
Tokyo Big Sight
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
01:58
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Tokyo City Air Terminal
02:08
Toyosu Station
02:23
Toyocho Station
Hotel East 21 Tokyo
Tobu Hotel Levant Tokyo
02:38
Kasai Station
02:44
Ichinoe Station
Close