ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba

Change of bus stop name "Kokusai Tenjijo Station"

【Date】1st October, 2018
Kokusai Tenjijo Station → Kokusai Tenjijo Station(DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE)

Time Table

  • 08:45Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 09:15 Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥520 / Child: ¥260
Book Now (Adult: ¥1040/ Child¥520)
Routing
information
  • 09:35Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:40Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 10:05 Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥520 / Child: ¥260
Book Now (Adult: ¥1040/ Child¥520)
Routing
information
  • 10:35Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:40Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 11:05 Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥520 / Child: ¥260
Book Now (Adult: ¥1040/ Child¥520)
Routing
information
  • 10:55Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 11:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 11:35 Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥520 / Child: ¥260
Book Now (Adult: ¥1040/ Child¥520)
Routing
information
  • 11:55Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 12:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 12:35 Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥520 / Child: ¥260
Book Now (Adult: ¥1040/ Child¥520)
Routing
information
  • ※1:This journey will continue to Toyosu・Kinshicho・Toyocho area after Odiba・Ariake area.
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )

Fare

Adult
¥520~¥620Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,040
Child
¥260~¥310Early Morning/Late Night:¥520

Discounted Tickets

Hilton Tokyo Odaiba and Grand Nikko Tokyo Diba
Special Section Fare :Adult Single ¥520

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 10 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
09:10
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
09:15
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
09:19
Palette Town
09:22
Tokyo Big Sight
09:25
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
09:28
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
09:30
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

09:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
09:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
10:00
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
10:05
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
10:09
Palette Town
10:12
Tokyo Big Sight
10:15
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
10:18
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
10:20
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

10:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
10:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
11:00
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
11:05
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
11:09
Palette Town
11:12
Tokyo Big Sight
11:15
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
11:18
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
11:20
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

10:55
Haneda Airport International Terminal
11:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
11:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
11:30
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
11:35
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
11:39
Palette Town
11:42
Tokyo Big Sight
11:45
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
11:48
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
11:50
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

11:55
Haneda Airport International Terminal
12:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
12:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
12:30
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
12:35
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
12:39
Palette Town
12:42
Tokyo Big Sight
12:45
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
12:48
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
12:50
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close