ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Palette Town

Time Table

  • 13:00Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 13:10Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:15Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 13:44 Palette Town
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:05Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 14:15Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:20Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 14:49 Palette Town
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:05Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 15:15Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:20Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 15:49 Palette Town
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • ※1:This journey will continue to Toyosu・Kinshicho・Toyocho area after Odiba・Ariake area.
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )

Fare

Adult
¥530~¥630Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,060
Child
¥270~¥320Early Morning/Late Night:¥540

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Palette Town

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

13:00
Haneda Airport International Terminal
13:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
13:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
13:35
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
13:40
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
13:44
Palette Town
13:47
Tokyo Big Sight
13:50
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
13:53
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:55
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

14:05
Haneda Airport International Terminal
14:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
14:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
14:40
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
14:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
14:49
Palette Town
14:52
Tokyo Big Sight
14:55
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
14:58
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
15:00
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

15:05
Haneda Airport International Terminal
15:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
15:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
15:40
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
15:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
15:49
Palette Town
15:52
Tokyo Big Sight
15:55
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
15:58
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
16:00
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close