ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Tokyo Big Sight

Time Table

  • 16:05Haneda Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:15Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:20Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 16:52 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information

  • ※1:This journey will continue to Toyosu・Kinshicho・Toyocho area after Odiba・Ariake area.
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )
  • R:Reservation can be made through"Limousine Web"

Fare

Adult
¥530~¥630Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,060
Child
¥270~¥320Early Morning/Late Night:¥540

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Big Sight

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

16:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
16:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
16:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
16:40
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
16:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
16:49
Palette Town
16:52
Tokyo Big Sight
16:55
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
16:58
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
17:00
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close