ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Tokai Station/East

Time Table

  • 13:15Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 13:25Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:30Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 16:15 Tokai Station/East
Bus oparated by: Ibaraki Kotsu
Adult: ¥3800 / Child: ¥1900
Routing
information
  • 14:45Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 14:55Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:00Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 17:55 Tokai Station/East
Bus oparated by: Ibaraki Kotsu
Adult: ¥3800 / Child: ¥1900
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,100~¥4,100
Child
¥1,550~¥2,050

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Tokai Station/East

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall ticketing counter or Keihin Kyuko Bus ticket vending machine.

ページトップへ

Routing information

13:15
Haneda Airport International Terminal
13:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
13:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
14:55
Ishioka
15:20
Mito Oarai IC
15:35
Mito Station/South
15:55
Katsuta Station/West
16:05
Ibaraki Kotsu Katsuta Branch
16:15
Tokai Station/East
16:30
Shintanakochi
17:00
Hitachi Station/Central
Close

Routing information

14:45
Haneda Airport International Terminal
14:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
15:00
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
16:25
Ishioka
16:50
Mito Oarai IC
17:10
Mito Station/South
17:35
Katsuta Station/West
17:45
Ibaraki Kotsu Katsuta Branch
17:55
Tokai Station/East
18:10
Shintanakochi
18:35
Hitachi Station/Central
Close