ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Shinagawa Prince Hotel→Haneda Airport

Change of bus stop name "Keikyu EX Inn Shinagawa"

【Date】1st October, 2018
Keikyu EX Inn Shinagawa → KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Time Table

  • 08:55 Shinagawa Prince Hotel
  • 09:20Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:25Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 09:35Haneda Airport International Terminal
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥720 / Child: ¥360
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:40 Shinagawa Prince Hotel
  • 12:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 12:20Haneda Airport International Terminal
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥720 / Child: ¥360
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

adult
¥720~¥930
child
¥360~¥470

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Shinagawa Prince Hotel

Alighting Point Information

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:15
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
08:20
Shiba Park Hotel
08:25
Tokyo Prince Hotel
08:30
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
The Westin Tokyo
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
08:50
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
08:55
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
Grand Prince Hotel New Takanawa
09:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
09:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
09:35
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Close

Routing information

11:00
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
11:05
Shiba Park Hotel
11:10
Tokyo Prince Hotel
11:15
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
The Westin Tokyo
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
11:35
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
11:40
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
Grand Prince Hotel New Takanawa
12:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
12:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
12:20
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Close