ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Disneyland→Narita Airport

Time Table

  • 07:25 Tokyo Disneyland
  • 08:17Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:20Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:25Narita Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 07:55 Tokyo Disneyland
  • 08:47Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥1,900(campaign fare)
Child
¥950(campaign fare)

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Disneyland

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Departure from Hotels

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.

Departure from Tokyo Disneysea and Tokyo Disneyland

This route is not accepting reservation


Customers will be served in order of arrival.
ページトップへ

Routing information

06:57
Disney Ambassador Hotel
07:00
Tokyo Disneysea
07:02
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
07:07
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
07:08
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
07:09
Hilton Tokyo Bay
07:12
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
07:13
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
07:15
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
07:25
Tokyo Disneyland
07:26
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
08:17
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:20
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

07:27
Disney Ambassador Hotel
07:30
Tokyo Disneysea
07:32
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
07:37
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
07:38
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
07:39
Hilton Tokyo Bay
07:42
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
07:43
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
07:45
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
07:55
Tokyo Disneyland
07:56
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
08:47
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close