ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Disneyland

Time Table

  • 08:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:06 Tokyo Disneyland
Bus oparated by: Chiba Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:46 Tokyo Disneyland
Bus oparated by: Chiba Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 09:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:06 Tokyo Disneyland
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 09:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:36 Tokyo Disneyland
Bus oparated by: Chiba Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:06 Tokyo Disneyland
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 10:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:46 Tokyo Disneyland
Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 11:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:06 Tokyo Disneyland
Bus oparated by: Chiba Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 11:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:36 Tokyo Disneyland
Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥1,900(campaign fare)
Child
¥950(campaign fare)

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Disneyland

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter

ページトップへ

Routing information

08:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
09:06
Tokyo Disneyland
09:08
Disney Ambassador Hotel
09:11
Tokyo Disneysea
09:13
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
09:18
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
09:22
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
09:23
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
09:25
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
09:28
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
09:29
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
09:30
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
09:46
Tokyo Disneyland
09:48
Disney Ambassador Hotel
09:51
Tokyo Disneysea
09:53
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
09:58
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
10:02
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
10:03
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
10:05
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
10:08
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
10:09
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
10:10
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

09:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:06
Tokyo Disneyland
10:08
Disney Ambassador Hotel
10:11
Tokyo Disneysea
10:13
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
10:18
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
10:22
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
10:23
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
10:25
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
10:28
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
10:29
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
10:30
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

09:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:36
Tokyo Disneyland
10:38
Disney Ambassador Hotel
10:41
Tokyo Disneysea
10:43
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
10:48
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
10:52
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
10:53
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
10:55
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
10:58
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
10:59
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
11:00
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
11:06
Tokyo Disneyland
11:08
Disney Ambassador Hotel
11:11
Tokyo Disneysea
11:13
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
11:18
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
11:22
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
11:23
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
11:25
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
11:28
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
11:29
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
11:30
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

10:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
11:46
Tokyo Disneyland
11:48
Disney Ambassador Hotel
11:51
Tokyo Disneysea
11:53
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
11:58
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
12:02
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
12:03
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
12:05
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
12:08
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
12:09
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
12:10
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

11:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
12:06
Tokyo Disneyland
12:08
Disney Ambassador Hotel
12:11
Tokyo Disneysea
12:13
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
12:18
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
12:22
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
12:23
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
12:25
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
12:28
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
12:29
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
12:30
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

11:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
12:36
Tokyo Disneyland
12:38
Disney Ambassador Hotel
12:41
Tokyo Disneysea
12:43
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
12:48
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
12:52
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
12:53
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
12:55
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
12:58
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
12:59
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
13:00
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close