ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Hilton Tokyo Bay

Time Table

  • 08:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:30 Hilton Tokyo Bay
Bus oparated by: Chiba Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:10 Hilton Tokyo Bay
Bus oparated by: Chiba Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 09:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:30 Hilton Tokyo Bay
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 09:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:50 Hilton Tokyo Bay
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 09:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:10 Hilton Tokyo Bay
Bus oparated by: Chiba Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 10:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:10 Hilton Tokyo Bay
Bus oparated by: Limousine Passenger Service
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 11:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:30 Hilton Tokyo Bay
Bus oparated by: Chiba Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • 11:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:00 Hilton Tokyo Bay
Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥1,900(campaign fare)
Child
¥950(campaign fare)

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Hilton Tokyo Bay

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter

ページトップへ

Routing information

08:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
09:06
Tokyo Disneyland
09:08
Disney Ambassador Hotel
09:11
Tokyo Disneysea
09:13
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
09:18
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
09:22
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
09:23
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
09:25
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
09:28
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
09:29
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
09:30
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
09:46
Tokyo Disneyland
09:48
Disney Ambassador Hotel
09:51
Tokyo Disneysea
09:53
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
09:58
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
10:02
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
10:03
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
10:05
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
10:08
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
10:09
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
10:10
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

09:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:06
Tokyo Disneyland
10:08
Disney Ambassador Hotel
10:11
Tokyo Disneysea
10:13
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
10:18
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
10:22
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
10:23
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
10:25
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
10:28
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
10:29
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
10:30
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

09:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:26
Tokyo Disneyland
10:28
Disney Ambassador Hotel
10:31
Tokyo Disneysea
10:33
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
10:38
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
10:42
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
10:43
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
10:45
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
10:48
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
10:49
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
10:50
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

09:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:46
Tokyo Disneyland
10:48
Disney Ambassador Hotel
10:51
Tokyo Disneysea
10:53
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
10:58
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
11:02
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
11:03
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
11:05
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
11:08
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
11:09
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
11:10
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

10:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
11:46
Tokyo Disneyland
11:48
Disney Ambassador Hotel
11:51
Tokyo Disneysea
11:53
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
11:58
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
12:02
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
12:03
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
12:05
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
12:08
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
12:09
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
12:10
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

11:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
12:06
Tokyo Disneyland
12:08
Disney Ambassador Hotel
12:11
Tokyo Disneysea
12:13
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
12:18
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
12:22
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
12:23
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
12:25
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
12:28
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
12:29
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
12:30
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close

Routing information

11:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
12:36
Tokyo Disneyland
12:38
Disney Ambassador Hotel
12:41
Tokyo Disneysea
12:43
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
12:48
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
12:52
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
12:53
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
12:55
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
12:58
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
12:59
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
13:00
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close