ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Haijima Bus Yard

Time Table

  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:40 Haijima Bus Yard
Bus oparated by: Tachikawa Bus
Adult: ¥3800 / Child: ¥1900
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,700~¥3,800
Child
¥1,850~¥1,900

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Haijima Bus Yard

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter

ページトップへ

Routing information

08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
11:50
Tachikawa Station/North(Tachikawa Grand Hotel)
11:55
Palace Hotel Tachikawa
Tamagawa Josui Station /South
Tachikawa Bus Josui Bus Garage
12:20
Forest Inn Showakan
12:23
Akishima Station/North
12:40
Haijima Bus Yard
Close