ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Akishima Station/North

Time Table

  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:23 Akishima Station/North
Bus oparated by: Tachikawa Bus
Adult: ¥3800 / Child: ¥1900
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,700~¥3,800
Child
¥1,850~¥1,900

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Akishima Station/North

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter

ページトップへ

Routing information

08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
11:50
Tachikawa Station/North(Tachikawa Grand Hotel)
11:55
Palace Hotel Tachikawa
Tamagawa Josui Station /South
Tachikawa Bus Josui Bus Garage
12:20
Forest Inn Showakan
12:23
Akishima Station/North
12:40
Haijima Bus Yard
Close