ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Shin Urayasu Station

Service Changes to NARITA Airport⇔Shin-Urayasu Area Route

Bus service to and from Oriental Hotel Tokyo Bay will be discontinued on 30th April 2018.
Please see here for more information.(PDF file)

Time Table

  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:35 Shin Urayasu Station
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information
  • :This journey will continue to Shin Urayasu area after Tokyo Disneyland and Tokyo Disneysea.

Fare

Adult
¥1,900(campaign fare)
Child
¥950(campaign fare)

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Shin Urayasu Station

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter

ページトップへ

Routing information

10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
11:16
Tokyo Disneyland
11:21
Tokyo Disneysea
11:35
Shin Urayasu Station
11:42
TOKYO BAY TOKYU HOTEL
11:45
Tokyo Disney Celebration Hotel-Discover
11:48
Tokyo Disney Celebration Hotel-Wish
11:50
Mitsui Garden Hotel Prana Tokyo Bay
Close