ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Shin Urayasu Station

Time Table

  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:15 Shin Urayasu Station
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥1900 / Child: ¥950
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥1,900(campaign fare)
Child
¥950(campaign fare)

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Shin Urayasu Station

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter

ページトップへ

Routing information

10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo Disneyland
Tokyo Disneysea
11:15
Shin Urayasu Station
11:22
TOKYO BAY TOKYU HOTEL
11:25
Tokyo Disney Celebration Hotel-Discover
11:28
Tokyo Disney Celebration Hotel-Wish
11:30
Mitsui Garden Hotel Prana Tokyo Bay
Close