ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Shinjuku Station/West

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 12:15Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 12:20Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 14:15 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 12:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 12:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 14:35 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 12:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 14:55 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 13:10Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:10 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 13:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:20 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 13:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:30 Shinjuku Station/West
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 13:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:40 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 13:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 14:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:55 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:10Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 14:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:10 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:25Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 14:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:25 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 14:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:40 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:50 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:00 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:10Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:10 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:20 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:30Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:30 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:40 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 16:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:55 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Shinjuku Station/West

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

12:15
Narita Airport Terminal 3
12:20
Narita Airport Terminal 2
12:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
12:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
14:15
Shinjuku Station/West
14:20
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
14:30
Keio Plaza Hotel
14:35
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

12:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
12:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
12:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
12:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
14:35
Shinjuku Station/West
14:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
14:50
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
14:55
Park Hyatt Tokyo
15:00
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

12:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
13:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
14:55
Shinjuku Station/West
15:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
15:10
Keio Plaza Hotel
15:15
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

13:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
13:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
15:10
Shinjuku Station/West
15:15
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
15:25
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
15:30
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

13:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
13:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
15:20
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
15:30
Keio Plaza Hotel
15:35
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

13:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
13:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
15:30
Shinjuku Station/West
15:35
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
15:45
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
15:50
Park Hyatt Tokyo
15:55
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

13:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
13:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
15:40
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
15:50
Keio Plaza Hotel
15:55
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

13:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
14:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
15:55
Shinjuku Station/West
16:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
16:10
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
16:15
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

14:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
14:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
16:10
Shinjuku Station/West
16:15
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
Hilton Tokyo
16:23
Century Southern Tower
16:25
Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku
Close

Routing information

14:25
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
14:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
16:25
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
16:35
Keio Plaza Hotel
16:40
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

14:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
14:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
16:40
Shinjuku Station/West
16:45
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
16:55
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
17:00
Park Hyatt Tokyo
17:05
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

14:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
16:50
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
17:00
Keio Plaza Hotel
17:05
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

15:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
17:00
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
17:10
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
17:15
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

15:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
17:10
Shinjuku Station/West
17:15
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
Hilton Tokyo
17:23
Century Southern Tower
17:25
Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku
Close

Routing information

15:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
17:20
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
17:30
Keio Plaza Hotel
17:35
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

15:30
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
17:30
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
17:40
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
17:45
Park Hyatt Tokyo
17:50
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

15:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
17:40
Shinjuku Station/West
17:45
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
17:55
Keio Plaza Hotel
18:00
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

15:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
16:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
17:55
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
18:05
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
18:10
Hilton Tokyo
Close