ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Shinjuku Station/West

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 08:15Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:20Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:15 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 08:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:35 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:50 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:05 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:20 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:35 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:55 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:15Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:20Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:15 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:35 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:55 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:15Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:20Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:15 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:35 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 12:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:55 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Shinjuku Station/West

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:15
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:20
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
10:15
Shinjuku Station/West
10:20
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
10:30
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
10:35
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

08:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
10:35
Shinjuku Station/West
10:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
10:50
Keio Plaza Hotel
10:55
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
10:50
Shinjuku Station/West
10:55
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
11:05
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
11:10
Park Hyatt Tokyo
11:15
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

09:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
11:05
Shinjuku Station/West
11:10
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
11:20
Keio Plaza Hotel
11:25
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

09:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
11:20
Shinjuku Station/West
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
11:30
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
11:35
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

09:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
11:35
Shinjuku Station/West
11:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
11:50
Keio Plaza Hotel
11:55
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

09:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
11:55
Shinjuku Station/West
12:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
12:10
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
12:15
Park Hyatt Tokyo
12:20
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

10:15
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:20
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
12:15
Shinjuku Station/West
12:20
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
12:30
Keio Plaza Hotel
12:35
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

10:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
12:35
Shinjuku Station/West
12:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
12:50
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
12:55
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

10:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
12:55
Shinjuku Station/West
13:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
13:10
Keio Plaza Hotel
13:15
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

11:15
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:20
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
13:15
Shinjuku Station/West
13:20
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
13:30
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
13:35
Park Hyatt Tokyo
13:40
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

11:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
13:35
Shinjuku Station/West
13:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
13:50
Keio Plaza Hotel
13:55
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

11:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
12:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
12:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
12:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
13:55
Shinjuku Station/West
14:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
14:10
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
Park Hyatt Tokyo
14:15
Hilton Tokyo
Close