ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Shinjuku Station/West

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 07:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 07:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 07:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 09:05 Shinjuku Station/West
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 07:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 07:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 07:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 09:35 Shinjuku Station/West
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 07:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 09:55 Shinjuku Station/West
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,100
Child
¥1,550

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Shinjuku Station/West

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 10 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
07:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
07:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
09:05
Shinjuku Station/West
09:10
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
09:20
Keio Plaza Hotel
09:25
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close

Routing information

07:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
07:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
07:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
09:35
Shinjuku Station/West
09:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
09:50
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
09:55
Park Hyatt Tokyo
10:00
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

07:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
09:55
Shinjuku Station/West
10:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
10:10
Keio Plaza Hotel
10:15
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Close