ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Park Hyatt Tokyo

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:10 Park Hyatt Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:15 Park Hyatt Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:15Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:20Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:35 Park Hyatt Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Park Hyatt Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
10:50
Shinjuku Station/West
10:55
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Ikebukuro Station/West(Early Morning/Late Night)
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
11:05
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
11:10
Park Hyatt Tokyo
11:15
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

09:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
11:55
Shinjuku Station/West
12:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Ikebukuro Station/West(Early Morning/Late Night)
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
12:10
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
12:15
Park Hyatt Tokyo
12:20
Hilton Tokyo
Close

Routing information

11:15
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:20
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
13:15
Shinjuku Station/West
13:20
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
Ikebukuro Station/West(Early Morning/Late Night)
Keio Plaza Hotel
Hyatt Regency Tokyo
13:30
Shinjuku Washington Hotel
13:35
Park Hyatt Tokyo
13:40
Hilton Tokyo
Close