ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Conrad Tokyo→Narita Airport

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Notice on ‘Tokyo Marathon 2020’ – March 1, 2020

Please see herefor details. *PDF File open

Time Table

  • 07:05 Conrad Tokyo
  • 08:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Conrad Tokyo

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
  • Seat reservation for Hotel New Sanno departure journeys,please call Airport Limousine Bus Reservation Center at 03-3665-7220
ページトップへ

Routing information

06:30
The New Sanno Hotel
06:45
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
06:50
Tokyo Prince Hotel
06:55
Andaz Tokyo
07:05
Conrad Tokyo
07:10
Park Hotel Tokyo
07:15
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Shiba Park Hotel
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
08:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close