ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

The Prince Park Tower Tokyo→Narita Airport

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Notice on ‘Tokyo Marathon 2020’ – March 1, 2020

Please see herefor details. *PDF File open

Time Table

  • 10:15 The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
  • 12:02Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 12:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:10Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:45 The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
  • 13:32Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:35Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:40Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

The Prince Park Tower Tokyo

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
  • Seat reservation for Hotel New Sanno departure journeys,please call Airport Limousine Bus Reservation Center at 03-3665-7220
ページトップへ

Routing information

10:00
The New Sanno Hotel
10:15
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
10:20
Tokyo Prince Hotel
10:25
Andaz Tokyo
10:35
Conrad Tokyo
10:40
Park Hotel Tokyo
10:45
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Shiba Park Hotel
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
12:02
Narita Airport Terminal 3
12:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
12:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

11:45
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
11:50
Tokyo Prince Hotel
11:55
Andaz Tokyo
12:05
Conrad Tokyo
12:10
Park Hotel Tokyo
12:15
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Shiba Park Hotel
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:32
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:35
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close