ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel→Narita Airport

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 12:10 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 13:12Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:20Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:10 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 15:12Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:20Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:55 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 15:57Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:05Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
  • Seat reservation for Hotel New Sanno departure journeys,please call Airport Limousine Bus Reservation Center at 03-3665-7220
ページトップへ

Routing information

11:15
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
11:20
Shiba Park Hotel
11:30
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
11:50
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
11:55
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
12:05
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
12:10
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:12
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

13:15
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
13:20
Shiba Park Hotel
13:30
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
13:50
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
13:55
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
14:05
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
14:10
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
15:12
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

14:35
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
14:40
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
14:50
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
14:55
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
15:57
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close