ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel→Narita Airport

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 12:10 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 13:12Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:20Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:10 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 15:12Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:20Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:55 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 15:57Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:05Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
  • Seat reservation for Hotel New Sanno departure journeys,please call Airport Limousine Bus Reservation Center at 03-3665-7220
ページトップへ

Routing information

11:15
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
11:20
Shiba Park Hotel
11:30
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
11:50
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
11:55
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
12:05
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
12:10
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:12
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

13:15
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
13:20
Shiba Park Hotel
13:30
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
13:50
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
13:55
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
14:05
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
14:10
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
15:12
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

14:35
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
14:40
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
14:50
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
14:55
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
15:57
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close