ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel→Narita Airport

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 09:25 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 10:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information

  • :"Super Cabin" vehicles
【About “Super Cabin”】
  • Vehicles may change to a regular vehicle due to a circumstances beyond our control.
  • Please see here for Introduction of "Super Cabin"

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
  • Seat reservation for Hotel New Sanno departure journeys,please call Airport Limousine Bus Reservation Center at 03-3665-7220
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:35
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
08:40
Shiba Park Hotel
08:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
09:05
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
09:10
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
09:20
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
09:25
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
10:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close