ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel→Narita Airport

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 09:25 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 10:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:10 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
  • 11:12Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:20Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,800~¥3,100
Child
¥1,400~¥1,550

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
  • Seat reservation for Hotel New Sanno departure journeys,please call Airport Limousine Bus Reservation Center at 03-3665-7220
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:35
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
08:40
Shiba Park Hotel
08:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
09:05
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
09:10
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
09:20
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
09:25
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
10:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

09:50
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
09:55
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
10:05
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
10:10
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
11:12
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close