ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Prince Hotel

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 08:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:20 Tokyo Prince Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 12:05 Tokyo Prince Hotel
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:40 Tokyo Prince Hotel
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,800~¥3,100
Child
¥1,400~¥1,550

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Prince Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Conrad Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
09:40
Tokyo City Air Terminal
09:55
Palace Hotel Tokyo
10:05
Imperial Hotel
10:10
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
10:15
Andaz Tokyo
10:20
Tokyo Prince Hotel
10:25
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
10:30
Shiba Park Hotel
Close

Routing information

09:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Conrad Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
11:25
Tokyo City Air Terminal
11:40
Palace Hotel Tokyo
11:50
Imperial Hotel
11:55
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
12:00
Andaz Tokyo
12:05
Tokyo Prince Hotel
12:10
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
12:15
Shiba Park Hotel
Close

Routing information

11:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Conrad Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
13:00
Tokyo City Air Terminal
13:15
Palace Hotel Tokyo
13:25
Imperial Hotel
13:30
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
13:35
Andaz Tokyo
13:40
Tokyo Prince Hotel
13:45
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
13:50
Shiba Park Hotel
Close