ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 17:10Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 17:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 17:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 18:30 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 18:45Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 18:50Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 18:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 19:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 20:05 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2800 / Child: ¥1400
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,800~¥3,100
Child
¥1,400~¥1,550

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

17:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3
17:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
17:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
17:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
18:25
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
18:30
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
18:40
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
18:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
19:05
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
19:15
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close

Routing information

18:45
Narita Airport Terminal 3
18:50
Narita Airport Terminal 2
18:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
19:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
20:00
Hotel Sunroute Ariake
20:05
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
20:15
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
20:20
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
20:40
Conrad Tokyo
20:45
Park Hotel Tokyo
20:50
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
21:05
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Close