ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 17:10Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 17:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 17:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 18:30 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 18:45Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 18:50Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 18:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 19:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 20:05 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

17:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3
17:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
17:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
17:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
18:25
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
18:30
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
18:40
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
18:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
19:05
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
19:15
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close

Routing information

18:45
Narita Airport Terminal 3
18:50
Narita Airport Terminal 2
18:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
19:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
20:00
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
20:05
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
20:15
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
20:20
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
20:40
Conrad Tokyo
20:45
Park Hotel Tokyo
20:50
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
21:05
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Close