ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 13:45Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:50Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 14:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:05 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:45Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:50Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:05 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:45Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:50Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 16:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:05 Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

13:45
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:50
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
14:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
15:00
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
15:05
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
15:15
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
15:20
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
15:40
Conrad Tokyo
15:45
Park Hotel Tokyo
15:50
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
16:05
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Close

Routing information

14:45
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:50
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
16:00
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
16:05
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
16:15
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
16:20
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
16:40
Conrad Tokyo
16:45
Park Hotel Tokyo
16:50
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
17:05
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Close

Routing information

15:45
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:50
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
16:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
17:00
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
17:05
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
17:15
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
17:20
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
17:40
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
17:50
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close