ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Time Table

  • 10:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 11:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 13:00 Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:50Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:55Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:00Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 14:00 Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

10:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
11:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
12:10
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
12:15
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
12:25
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
12:30
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
12:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
13:00
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close

Routing information

11:50
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:55
Narita Airport Terminal 2
12:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
12:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
13:10
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
13:15
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:25
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
13:30
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
13:50
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
14:00
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Close