ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→The New Sanno Hotel

  • Transport IC cards accepted
  • Reduced fare for handicapped customer
  • Hot Deals/Multiple Tickets

Notice on ‘Tokyo Marathon 2020’ – March 1, 2020

Please see herefor details. *PDF File open

Time Table

  • 08:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:35 The New Sanno Hotel
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:20Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:50 The New Sanno Hotel
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,200
Child
¥1,450~¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

The New Sanno Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Conrad Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Palace Hotel Tokyo
Imperial Hotel
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
Andaz Tokyo
Tokyo Prince Hotel
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
Shiba Park Hotel
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
09:50
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
09:55
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
10:00
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
10:15
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
10:25
The Westin Tokyo
10:35
The New Sanno Hotel
Close

Routing information

09:20
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay
Tennozu Isle(Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort)
Conrad Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
HOTEL THE CELESTINE TOKYO SHIBA
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Palace Hotel Tokyo
Imperial Hotel
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
Andaz Tokyo
Tokyo Prince Hotel
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo
Shiba Park Hotel
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
11:05
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
11:10
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
11:15
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
11:30
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
11:40
The Westin Tokyo
11:50
The New Sanno Hotel
Close