ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho→Narita Airport

Time Table

  • 08:09 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 09:47Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:50Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:55Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:04 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 10:57Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 11:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:05Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:34 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
  • 13:22Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:25Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:30Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:55
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
08:05
Hotel New Otani
08:09
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
08:10
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
08:20
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
08:25
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
09:47
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:50
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

08:50
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
09:00
Hotel New Otani
09:04
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
09:05
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
09:15
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
09:20
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
09:30
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
10:57
Narita Airport Terminal 3
11:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
11:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

11:05
Hotel Grand Palace
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
11:30
Hotel New Otani
11:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
11:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
11:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
11:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
13:22
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close