ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→The Okura Tokyo

Time Table

  • 21:15Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 21:20Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 21:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 21:30Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 22:55 The Okura Tokyo
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

  • :"Super Cabin" vehicles
【About “Super Cabin”】
  • Vehicles may change to a regular vehicle due to a circumstances beyond our control.
  • Please see here for Introduction of "Super Cabin"

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

The Okura Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

21:15
Narita Airport Terminal 3
21:20
Narita Airport Terminal 2
21:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
21:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
22:25
Tokyo City Air Terminal
22:40
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
22:55
The Okura Tokyo
23:05
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
23:10
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
23:20
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
23:30
Hotel New Otani
23:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
23:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
23:40
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close