ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→The Okura Tokyo

Time Table

  • 16:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 16:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 18:15 The Okura Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 17:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 17:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 17:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 19:15 The Okura Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 18:25Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 18:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 18:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 18:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 20:15 The Okura Tokyo
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 19:25Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 19:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 19:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 19:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 21:10 The Okura Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

  • :"Super Cabin" vehicles
【About “Super Cabin”】
  • Vehicles may change to a regular vehicle due to a circumstances beyond our control.
  • Please see here for Introduction of "Super Cabin"

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

The Okura Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

16:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
16:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
18:15
The Okura Tokyo
18:25
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
18:30
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Hotel New Otani
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
18:35
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
Close

Routing information

17:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
17:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
17:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
17:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
19:15
The Okura Tokyo
19:25
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
19:30
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Hotel New Otani
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
19:35
The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
Close

Routing information

18:25
Narita Airport Terminal 3
18:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
18:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
18:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
19:45
Tokyo City Air Terminal
20:00
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
20:15
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
20:25
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Close

Routing information

19:25
Narita Airport Terminal 3
19:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
19:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
19:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
20:40
Tokyo City Air Terminal
20:55
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
21:10
The Okura Tokyo
21:20
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
21:25
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
21:35
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
21:45
Hotel New Otani
21:49
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
21:50
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
21:55
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close