ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→The Okura Tokyo

Time Table

  • 08:25Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:40 The Okura Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:35Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 09:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:45Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 09:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:45 The Okura Tokyo
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

  • :"Super Cabin" vehicles
【About “Super Cabin”】
  • Vehicles may change to a regular vehicle due to a circumstances beyond our control.
  • Please see here for Introduction of "Super Cabin"

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

The Okura Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:25
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
10:00
Tokyo City Air Terminal
10:20
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
10:40
The Okura Tokyo
10:50
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
10:55
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
11:05
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
11:15
Hotel New Otani
11:19
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
11:20
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
11:25
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

09:35
Narita Airport Terminal 3
09:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
09:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
09:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
11:05
Tokyo City Air Terminal
11:25
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
11:45
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
11:55
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Close