ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Hotel New Otani

Time Table

  • 07:10Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 07:15Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 07:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 07:25Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:00 Hotel New Otani
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Hotel New Otani

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3
07:15
Narita Airport Terminal 2
07:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
07:25
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
08:45
Tokyo City Air Terminal
09:05
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
09:25
The Okura Tokyo
09:35
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
09:40
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
09:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
10:00
Hotel New Otani
10:04
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
10:05
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
10:10
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close