ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho

Time Table

  • 16:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 16:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 17:49 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 17:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 17:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 17:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 18:49 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 18:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 18:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 18:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 18:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 20:09 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 19:25Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 19:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 19:35Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 19:40Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 21:49 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

16:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
16:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
18:00
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
17:45
Hotel New Otani
17:49
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
17:50
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
17:55
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

17:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
17:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
17:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
17:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
19:00
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
18:45
Hotel New Otani
18:49
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
18:50
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
18:55
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

18:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
18:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
18:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
18:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
The Okura Tokyo
19:45
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
19:55
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
20:05
Hotel New Otani
20:09
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
20:10
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
20:15
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

19:25
Narita Airport Terminal 3
19:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
19:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
19:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
20:40
Tokyo City Air Terminal
20:55
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
21:10
The Okura Tokyo
21:20
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
21:25
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
21:35
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
21:45
Hotel New Otani
21:49
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
21:50
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
21:55
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close