ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho

Time Table

  • 12:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 12:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 12:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 14:09 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 13:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 13:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:09 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 14:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 15:49 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:05Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:10Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 15:20Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 16:49 Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

12:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
12:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
12:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
12:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
The Okura Tokyo
13:45
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
13:55
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
14:05
Hotel New Otani
14:09
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
14:10
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
14:15
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

13:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
13:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
13:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
13:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
The Okura Tokyo
14:45
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
14:55
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
15:05
Hotel New Otani
15:09
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
15:10
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
15:15
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

14:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
14:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
16:00
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
15:45
Hotel New Otani
15:49
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
15:50
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
15:55
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

15:05
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:10
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
15:20
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
The Okura Tokyo
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
17:00
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
16:45
Hotel New Otani
16:49
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
16:50
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
16:55
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Close