ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Hotel Chinzanso Tokyo

Time Table

  • 07:55Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:00Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:05Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:45 Hotel Chinzanso Tokyo
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Hotel Chinzanso Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:55
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:00
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:05
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
09:30
Tokyo City Air Terminal
09:50
Tokyo Station/Yaesu North(Tekko Building)
09:55
Mandarin Oriental Tokyo
10:05
AMAN TOKYO
10:10
HOSHINOYA Tokyo/Otemachi Financial City Grand Cube
10:25
Hotel Grand Palace
10:35
Tokyo Dome Hotel
10:45
Hotel Chinzanso Tokyo
Close