ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Imperial Hotel→Narita Airport

Time Table

  • 07:00 Imperial Hotel
  • 08:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

  • :"Super Cabin" vehicles
【About “Super Cabin”】
  • Vehicles may change to a regular vehicle due to a circumstances beyond our control.
  • Please see here for Introduction of "Super Cabin"

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Imperial Hotel

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
ページトップへ

Routing information

06:45
Palace Hotel Tokyo
06:50
The Peninsula Tokyo
07:00
Imperial Hotel
07:05
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
Ginza Station(Yurakucho)
07:10
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Premier
07:15
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
08:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close