ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel

Time Table

  • 07:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 07:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 07:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 07:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 09:50 Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3100 / Child: ¥1550
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,100
Child
¥1,550

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
07:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
07:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
07:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
09:15
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Tokyo Station/Yaesu North(Tekko Building)
09:35
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
09:40
Ginza Station(Yurakucho)
09:45
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Premier
09:50
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Close